来源:中国美协网站 2009-7-17
第十一届全国美术作品展览漆画陶艺展区(陶艺)初评结果
序号 评选号 姓名 题目
1 4 段冬玲 《粉墨场另说二十四史》
2 7 黄 斌 《侵蚀NO1》
3 14 黄邦雄 《天地和融》之《地》
4 19 黄 波 《崩瓷罐》
5 21 黄 波 《路易威登包》
6 24 王小蕙 美甲系列-《青绿山水》
7 25 刘松田 《天歌-2008》
8 27 蔡世文 《南京大屠杀》
9 35 华金钢 《记忆的痕迹》
10 39 朱 迪 《影之舞》
11 44 程禹卫 《烈火朝天》
12 48 黄彬妍 《兔子》
13 53 孙哲民 《猫系列之二》
14 54 席 华 《碗系列》(共6个)
15 88 齐 帆 《逝》
16 98 钟婉尧 《潮点》
17 112 李松涛 尹小燕 《争鸣》
18 113 潘学步 《知鱼之乐•庄子》
19 115 田 忠 《大音希声》
20 122 毕 横 《对伊战争》
21 124 黄永星 《狂》
22 131 刘 炽 刘 榕 《青砖黛瓦的世纪绝唱》
23 138 丁南洋 丁南海 《和谐》
24 148 黄国荣 《教育农村》
25 158 杨杭丽 《流》
26 159 张 春 《纪念海子•梦马系列》
27 162 王 强 《敦煌•佛光》
28 165 向进兴 《残荷》
29 176 于长敏 《人生定位之二》
30 183 孙晓晨 《咔嚓》
31 191 刘浪清 《山的呼吸》
32 194 斯 泓 《舞乐系列之十云极乐》
33 199 彭丽明 《彭丽明牌方便面》系列
34 203 王 爽 《窝》
35 235 崔 彬 《妙言》
36 257 许文吉 《和而不同》
37 285 杨 杰 马晓武 《门》
38 289 安德宇 《凝香冷绯红》
39 296 周剑峰 《爱莲说系列六》
40 315 钱樟法 《本质壶系列》
41 319 王 惠 《生命•森林•舟》
42 338 张 一 《璧合之一》
43 347 唐 英 《“和”之韵》
44 351 朱科夫 《对话》 150×18×18
45 352 郭宇虹 《雪融》
46 388 林 建 《石窑映象》
47 425 谭红宇 《碎化的精神系列之三》
48 443 王文兵 王军强 《江南记忆-水磨》
49 450 吴永平 《中国青花-寻找一片元青花》
50 457 齐 霞 袁乐辉 《谐》
51 471 李 劲 《创造者3》
52 480 冷天明 《物语二》
53 484 郑宣彪 《刘安庄》
54 495 毛新建 《春的涌动之二》
55 500 黄荣川 《雨后山河铁铸成》
56 503 李 妮 《壶•道》
57 520 尹祥明 《大成壶》
58 538 赵 航 《天地悠悠•萨满神偶》
59 543 徐 南 《秋水残红》
60 561 曾明玉 陈云贵 《个体经营者-卖早点》
61 566 姚永康 《世纪娃》
62 597 王 岗 《灯》
63 607 陈 琦 《墩娃.系列》
64 617 孙志刚 《无法还原的象》
65 620 丁 祎 《卧游》
66 650 唐巧虬 〈写意中国〉
67 673 夏寸草 《厚重系列器皿之一》
68 698 杨 志 《构成三号》
69 717 钱麒光 《拥扰的池水》
70 721 钱麒光 李 程 《你.你们.我.我们》
71 748 姜 波 《网络时代-电脑系列.NO》(组合)
72 757 龙德明 邹 乐 《缤纷梦中花》
73 765 谢长敏 《青花旗袍》一号
74 788 周晓亚 《别了,武器》
75 807 孟福伟 《生死时速》
76 847 戴雨享 白水林 《鸿雁入海》二
77 850 孙谷藏 《猫城》
78 880 李 洋 心的历程系列-孤独者1
79 882 吴芝娟 《问梅》系列一
80 884 吴芝娟 《欢舞》
81 889 李增龙 《梦蝶》系列
82 893 孙丽娟 《索米的守望》系列
83 897 刘 杰 《枕中记》
84 911 余 平 《英雄》
85 916 宁晓莉 《褪红》系列
86 920 王国栋 《虫离》
87 926 俞杰星 《桥》
88 934 李岱梅 《折翼的天使》
89 931 张 一 《本我本真》
90 956 张玉山 《都市日记——泡吧》系列
91 965 丁 珊 《不安的栖息》
92 971 陈萍萍 《文字意象》系列
93 974 吴 昊 《布颜儿欲系列之五》
94 976 吴火荣 《失去水源的壶》系列
95 978 曹志强 《苗家女》
96 998 周 旋 李 冰 《通脉生息系列》
97 1002 刘锚锚 《动物系列》
98 1009 刘 谦 《矩阵》
99 1013 陈 君 《三字经之一》
100 1019 高 峰 《清风》
101 1025 钞子艺 《昨天》
102 1030 林 冰 《数字版》
103 1038 卢鹿鹿 《记忆——白裙子》
104 1043 徐志伟
105 1044 解晓明 《山水.唐人诗意》组合
106 1049 赵丛敏 《赶集》
107 1073 张晓杰 《空与实的谐音》系列
108 1076 李 蓓 《光系列-方向》
109 1077 王 峦 《“方”系列卦.印.云.山》
110 1086 李素芳 《山之意》
111 1100 王亚平 《三友系列-松》
112 1116 金贞华 《无声无息的变化》
113 1119 冯薇娜 《易拉罐系列》
114 1130 魏 华 《青花公仔砖系列•唐韵2 》
115 1132 李晶晶 《迹》
116 1133 黄奔凯 《摘星II》
117 1139 徐林峰 《盐烧方器》
118 1158 李雨花 《中国物件》
119 1160 李 婳 彭博文 何科丁 《弗洛伊德的幻想II》
120 1164 白 明 《管锥篇•隐语》
121 1210 马 军 《新瓷器系列-香奈尔5号》
122 1217 彭发根 《瓶子》
123 1218 曲 冰 《江南可采连》系列
124 1223 欧阳昱伶 《意山水》
125 1233 姜 珊 《女人•守候》
126 1245 薛 永 《拍胸舞系列-闽乐》
127 1249 徐 龙 《化妆》
128 1258 叶文怡 《斧币》
129 1317 李新青 何 芹 新生(两件)
130 1321 杨红霞 失眠者
131 1336 胡雪藕 流动
132 1360 熊军、徐岚、徐健健 我爱我家
133 1385 赵 丽 流醉
134 1389 牛茂林 From---to---
135 1391 黄 镇 储舞一家人
136 1406 刘颖睿 酣
137 1424 郑欲晓 何科丁 钻之弥坚
138 1460 陈洁 修复计划—失乐园
139 1464 张润生 缶
140 1475 陈思思 雪舟
141 1477 周武 紫金——壶
142 1483 郅 敏 《双生-世界》
143 1490 金文伟 《读鱼系列1.2》
144 1491 杨 青金文伟 《追梦系列1.2》
145 1528 邵长宗 李 伟 王 莹 《梦想家》系列
146 1538 张丽娟 《春》
147 1547 陈丽萍 黄伯璋 吟
148 1575 张晓莉 重叠的痕迹
149 1592 李磊 日记
150 1610 李海霖 满腹珠玑
151 1627 张亚林 江岸飞 孙晋博 余勇 陈晶 刘光甫 春华秋实
152 1652 安 然 问天
153 1653 周 洁 如果….如果….
154 1656 王 卫 不抛弃 不放弃
155 1688 李 黎 七贤与你
156 1693 林 峥 非礼——系列
157 1701 吴 旻 喜狮系列之一
158 1703 吴昊宇 《生之永恒》
159 1708 王佳政 《水墨碗柜》
160 1722 周 诚 《向日葵小罐》
161 1731 沈 敏 《春》
162 1737 李大壮 《回头马上》
163 1741 章 星 《和意》
164 1762 张婧婧 《“孤”系列1234》
165 1778 张凌云 《飘移的云》
166 1780 赵春雷 《相依》
167 1806 贺博文 《亘1.2》
168 1811 蒋马祥 《猫系列1.2.3》
169 1815 周 雷 母与子
170 1820 郑聪聪 鸽子
171 1827 邵学芹 明——式
172 1829 邱耿钰 西部风景系列之1.2.3.4
173 1875 蒋炎 杯子的逻辑
174 1909 刘潇 若屐若璃
175 1913 刘冰 宴
176 1921 许 群 《敛》